search icon

Switch CISCO SF500-48-K9-G5

Thương hiệu: CISCO
Mã sản phẩm: SF500-48-K9-G5

Liên hệ
Còn hàng

48 port 10/100;2 10/100/1000 ports; 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP). Performance: Switching capacity 33.6 Gbps .

Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 18 tháng và 6 tháng bảo hành thêm nếu đăng ký trên Website VienThongVina . Bảo hành tận nơi tại các chi nhánh.

Số lượng
Mua ngay
Chính sách của Viễn Thông Vina

Bán phân phối Switch PoE cisco SF500-48P-K9-G5 bao gồm 48 port tốc độ 10/100 hỗ trợ PoE, với 2 port uplink đồng, 4 port Uplink/Stackable quang chính hãng giá rẻ TP. Hồ Chí Minh

- 48 port 10/100;2 10/100/1000 ports; 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP). 
- Performance: Switching capacity 33.6 Gbps .
- Stacking : Up to 8 units in a stack. Up to 416 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover. 
- Support Layer 3 (refer datasheet for more detail). 
- QoS: Priority levels 4 : hardware queues, Scheduling: Priority queuing and weighted round-robin (WRR), Queue assignment based     on DSCP and class of service (802.1p/CoS).

Switch CISCO SF500-48-K9-G5

Thiết bị Mạng
Liên hệ
Mua ngay
Thông số kĩ thuật
Feature Description
Ports 48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking) 48 FE 2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; Fiber options (SMF and MMF); Coaxial SFP+ for stacking purposes
LEDs LED power savings, System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed
Flash 32 MB
800 MHz ARM CPU memory 256 MB
Packet Buffer 2*8Mb
Unit Dimensions 440 x 44 x 350 mm
Unit Weight 5.61 kg
Power 100–240V 47–63 Hz, internal, universal
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 32°to 104°F (0°to 40°C)
Storage temperature –4°to 158°F (–20°to 70°C)
Operating humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Storage humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Warranty Limited lifetime with next-business-day advance replacement (where available, otherwise same dayship)
Đối tác của chúng tôi
Toshiba
HIKVISION
GIGATA
PANASONIC
KBVISION
RUIJIE
TP-LINK
COMMAX
KBONE
IMOU
CISCO
SAMSUNG
PICOTECH
KARASSN
UBIQUITI UniFi
DRAY TEK
MITA
JONAL JACK
KASSLER
EPIC
ZIVIO
WESTERN PURPLE
SEAGATE SKYHARK
ZKTECO
DAHUA

Nhận hỗ trợ 1-1 miễn phí

Hãy điền thông tin cơ bản của bạn. Chuyên viên của chúng tôi sẽ liên hệ bạn ngay để trao đổi bước tiếp theo.